• AZC heren 1

  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Buijs, MarvinTechnische stafAssistent-Coach
    Henzen, RonTechnische stafAssistent-Coach
    Verheul, SanderTechnische stafCoach
  • Trainingen

    DagTijdOpmerking
    Maandag20:30-22:00
    Dinsdag20:30-22:00
    Donderdag20:30-22:00
    Vrijdag20:30-21:30
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1UZSC H124211264
    2Polar Bears H124171652
    3AZC H124171652
    4ZVL-1886 Center H124152747
    5GZC DONK H124152747
    6Het Ravijn H124132941
    7ZPC AMERSFOORT H124132941
    8Schuurman BZC H1241041034
    9ZPB H&L Productions H1241021232
    10De Ham H124711622
    11KNZB JTT Heren24501915
    12SVH H124321911
    13BZC Brandenburg H12400240
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctieFoto
    Burgt, Tyler van denTeamspeler
    Cramer, MarkTeamspeler
    Dam, Dje vanTeamspeler
    Eeken, Noa JayTeamspeler
    Eenennaam, Tim vanTeamspeler
    Hartog, ThomTeamspeler
    Kievit, Twan deTeamspeler
    Leeuwen, Bart vanTeamspeler
    Schrader, ImreTeamspeler
    Stigter, DirkTeamspeler
    Valk, StanTeamspeler
  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdPlaatsDetails
    3 mrt.19:30Aquarijn H1 - AZC H1NIEUWEGEIN
    9 mrt.20:25AZC H1 - De Snippen H1ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    16 mrt.19:45Proteus H1 - AZC H1TWELLO
    23 mrt.21:20De Plas H1 - AZC H1NIEUWKOOP
    6 apr.17:40AZC H1 - ZPC De Hof H1ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    13 apr.18:00DWV H1 - AZC H1DOESBURG
    20 apr.19:10AZC H1 - De Duinkikkers H1ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie