• Heren 8

  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Duijkers, EricTechnische stafCoach
  • Trainingsschema

    DagTijdOpmerking
    Dinsdag19:30-20:30
    Donderdag21:00-22:00
    Zondag09:30-10:30Voor de allerkleinsten onder begeleiding van senior lid
  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdPlaatsDetails
    1 apr17:30AZC H8 - De Plas H3ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    8 apr20:00BZ&PC H6 - AZC H8BODEGRAVEN
  • Poulestanden H8 (Heren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1BZC H515140142
    2Sassenheim H316122238
    3Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H21490524
    4AZL H21590624
    5BZ&PC H61561819
    6De Plas H31551916
    7Z&PC De Gouwe H514311010
    8d'ELFT H514311010
    9AZC H81420126
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    AZL H2 - AZC H826 mrt10 - 2
  • Team indeling

    NaamRol
    Anoniem
    Bladel, Robert-Jan vanTeamspeler
    Boom, KjellTeamspeler
    Borst, RensTeamspeler
    Dam, Jaimy tenTeamspeler
    Duijkers, EricTeamspeler
    Gilst, Tim vanTeamspeler
    Helder, Daniel v.d.Teamspeler
    Jochemsen, ArnoTeamspeler
    Kapteijn, ArdTeamspeler
    Pinto, Miguel CostaTeamspeler
    Schouten, LeenTeamspeler
    Schroeter, JorgTeamspeler
    Vierbergen, MarcelTeamspeler
    Voets, RobinTeamspeler
    Water, Alexander deTeamspeler
  • Poule-programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poule-uitslagen

    Geen informatie