• Heren 8

  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Duijkers, EricTechnische stafCoach
  • Trainingsschema

    DagTijdOpmerking
    Dinsdag19:30-20:30
    Donderdag21:00-22:00
    Zondag09:30-10:30Voor de allerkleinsten onder begeleiding van senior lid
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden H8 (Heren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1BZC H516150145
    2Sassenheim H316122238
    3Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H216110530
    4AZL H216100627
    5BZ&PC H61671822
    6De Plas H316511016
    7Z&PC De Gouwe H516311210
    8d'ELFT H516311210
    9AZC H81630139
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    NaamRol
    Anoniem
    Bladel, Robert-Jan vanTeamspeler
    Boom, KjellTeamspeler
    Dam, Jaimy tenTeamspeler
    Duijkers, EricTeamspeler
    Gilst, Tim vanTeamspeler
    Helder, Daniel v.d.Teamspeler
    Jochemsen, ArnoTeamspeler
    Kapteijn, ArdTeamspeler
    Pinto, Miguel CostaTeamspeler
    Schouten, LeenTeamspeler
    Schroeter, JorgTeamspeler
    Vierbergen, MarcelTeamspeler
    Voets, RobinTeamspeler
    Water, Alexander deTeamspeler
  • Poule-programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poule-uitslagen

    Geen informatie