• Wedstrijdkalender Waterpolo

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    15 sep16:00AZC H5 - De Linge/PCG (SG) H2
    15 sep16:45AZC H6 - BZC H4
    22 sep15:30ZVL1886 BJ2 - AZC BJ*1
    22 sep16:00AZC DG*2 - Aquadraat (SG) DG1
    22 sep16:15Aquadraat (SG) CM1 - AZC/OZV CM1
    22 sep16:45AZC CJ1 - Sassenheim CJ1
    22 sep16:45Z&PC De Gouwe BM1 - AZC/OZV BM*1
    22 sep17:30AZC EG*2 - Z&PC De Gouwe EG2
    22 sep18:10AZC EG*1 - ZPB H&L Productions EG1
    22 sep18:50AZC Da1 - Z&PC Rotterdam Da3
    22 sep19:35AZC H7 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3
    22 sep20:20AZC H6 - Alkemade H3
    22 sep21:05AZC H5 - ZVL1886 H6
    29 sep15:20AZC BJ*1 - ZVVS BJ1
    29 sep16:05AZC/OZV CM1 - WZC CM*1
    29 sep16:50AZC/OZV BM*1 - BZ&PC BM1
    29 sep17:40AZC Da1 - NieMo-Van Vliet (SG) Da2
    29 sep18:10BZC EG*1 - AZC EG*1
    29 sep19:10ZDHC DG1 - AZC DG*2
    29 sep19:45NieMo-Van Vliet (SG) H4 - AZC H7
    29 sep19:45AZL CJ1 - AZC CJ1
    29 sep20:45ZVL1886 H9 - AZC H6
    6 okt15:05WZC (SG) EG1 - AZC EG*1
    6 okt15:40Katwijk BM1 - AZC/OZV BM*1
    6 okt15:45AZC DG*2 - WZK DG*1
    6 okt16:30AZC H7 - d'ELFT H5
    6 okt17:15AZC BJ*1 - Katwijk BJ1
    6 okt17:40AZC/OZV CM1 - Sassenheim/Vivax CM*1
    6 okt18:15WZK Zwemmen EG2 - AZC EG*2
    6 okt18:30Z&PC De Gouwe H3 - AZC H5
    6 okt19:45Aquadraat (SG) Da2 - AZC Da1
    7 okt14:10De Vliet (SG) CJ1 - AZC CJ1
    12 okt19:45WZK Zwemmen BJ1 - AZC BJ*1
    13 okt16:00AZC H6 - WZK 3
    13 okt16:45AZC CJ1 - Alkemade CJ*1
    13 okt17:30AZC EG*1 - De Kempvis EG*1
    13 okt18:15AZC Da1 - d'ELFT Da1
    13 okt19:25ZVL/WZK CM2 - AZC/OZV CM1
    14 okt19:15Sassenheim H4 - AZC H7
    14 okt20:05ZPB H&L Productions H5 - AZC H5
    27 okt15:40AZC H6 - Sassenheim H3
    27 okt16:25AZC H5 - Alkemade H2
    3 nov17:00AZC H5 - NieMo-Van Vliet (SG) H1
    3 nov17:00Katwijk/NZ&PC BJ2 - AZC BJ*1
    3 nov17:30NZ&PC H1 - AZC H6
    3 nov17:45AZC Da1 - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1
    3 nov19:00De Plas H3 - AZC H7
    4 nov16:15Sassenheim DG1 - AZC DG*2
    10 nov16:15BZ&PC CJ*1 - AZC CJ1
    10 nov16:30AZC BJ*1 - Sassenheim BJ1
    10 nov17:00AZC/OZV CM1 - Sassenheim/Vivax CM*1
    10 nov17:15AZC H7 - ZVL1886 H10
    10 nov17:15ZVVS EG1 - AZC EG*1
    10 nov18:00AZC H5 - Wiekslag H3
    10 nov18:30ZVL1886 EG4 - AZC EG*2
    10 nov19:30ZPC Numansdorp Da1 - AZC Da1
    17 nov16:30BZ&PC H4 - AZC H5
    17 nov16:45De Plas DG*1 - AZC DG*2
    17 nov17:00AZC EG*2 - BZ&PC EG1
    17 nov17:40AZC EG*1 - Z&PC Rotterdam EG1
    17 nov18:20AZC CJ1 - DSZ/DES/ZDHC CJ1
    17 nov18:45Waterpolo Residentie BJ*1 - AZC BJ*1
    17 nov19:05AZC/OZV BM*1 - Westland/ZDHC/DSZ BM*1
    17 nov19:50AZC Da1 - MNC Dordrecht Da4
    17 nov20:30AZL H3 - AZC H7
    17 nov20:35AZC H6 - Z&PC De Gouwe H4
    24 nov16:30AZC BJ*1 - De Plas BJ1
    24 nov17:15AZC DG*2 - Alkemade DG*1
    24 nov18:25AZC/OZV CM1 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CM1
    24 nov18:25Z&PC Rotterdam H6 - AZC H7
    24 nov18:45Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H1 - AZC H5
    24 nov19:10AZC/OZV BM*1 - Katwijk BM1
    24 nov19:10ZVL1886 Da6 - AZC Da1
    24 nov19:30Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H2 - AZC H6
    25 nov16:15Waterpolo Residentie EG*1 - AZC EG*2
    25 nov16:55Waterpolo Residentie CJ*1 - AZC CJ1
    1 dec14:10Katwijk DG*2 - AZC DG*2
    1 dec16:00AZC H7 - DES H1
    1 dec16:45AZC EG*2 - Zwemvereniging Westland EG1
    1 dec17:25AZC EG*1 - ZVL1886 EG1
    1 dec17:55Alkemade H3 - AZC H6
    1 dec18:05AZC Da1 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) Da1
    1 dec19:30Alkemade H2 - AZC H5
    2 dec15:00Alkemade CM*1 - AZC/OZV CM1
    2 dec15:45Alkemade BJ1 - AZC BJ*1
    2 dec17:45Sassenheim BM1 - AZC/OZV BM*1
    8 dec15:45AZC BJ*1 - WZC BJ*1
    8 dec16:30AZC/OZV CM1 - WZC CM*1
    8 dec16:30WZC (SG) EG3 - AZC EG*2
    8 dec17:00Aquadraat (SG) CJ1 - AZC CJ1
    8 dec17:15AZC/OZV BM*1 - BZ&PC BM1
    8 dec17:55ZVL1886 EG2 - AZC EG*1
    8 dec19:00BZ&PC H6 - AZC H7
    8 dec19:30MNC Dordrecht H6 - AZC H5
    8 dec19:35WZC (SG) H4 - AZC H6
    15 dec15:00MNC Dordrecht EG1 - AZC EG*1
    15 dec16:45AZC BJ*1 - Z&PC De Gouwe BJ1
    15 dec17:20ZVL1886 BM3 - AZC/OZV BM*1
    15 dec17:30AZC H7 - WZC (SG) H6
    15 dec17:30Vivax EG*1 - AZC EG*2
    15 dec18:05ZPS Da1 - AZC Da1
    15 dec18:10Vivax CJ*1 - AZC CJ1
    15 dec18:15AZC H6 - Katwijk H6
    15 dec19:00AZC H5 - De Kempvis H3
    12 jan16:00AZC H6 - NZ&PC H1
    12 jan16:45AZC H5 - BZ&PC H4
    19 jan12:40ZPB H&L Productions EG1 - AZC EG*1
    19 jan15:30Aquadraat (SG) DG1 - AZC DG*2
    19 jan16:00AZC/OZV CM1 - Aquadraat (SG) CM1
    19 jan16:45AZC/OZV BM*1 - Z&PC De Gouwe BM1
    19 jan16:45Sassenheim CJ1 - AZC CJ1
    19 jan16:45Z&PC De Gouwe EG2 - AZC EG*2
    19 jan17:30AZC BJ*1 - ZVL1886 BJ2
    19 jan18:35Z&PC Rotterdam Da3 - AZC Da1
    19 jan19:45ZVL1886 H6 - AZC H5
    19 jan20:15Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 - AZC H7
    26 jan16:00AZC CJ1 - AZL CJ1
    26 jan16:30ZVL1886 BM3 - AZC/OZV BM*1
    26 jan16:45AZC DG*2 - ZDHC DG1
    26 jan17:15Alkemade CM*1 - AZC/OZV CM1
    26 jan17:30AZC EG*1 - BZC EG*1
    26 jan17:30NieMo-Van Vliet (SG) Da2 - AZC Da1
    26 jan18:10AZC H7 - NieMo-Van Vliet (SG) H4
    26 jan18:15ZVVS BJ1 - AZC BJ*1
    26 jan18:55AZC H6 - ZVL1886 H9
    26 jan20:45De Linge/PCG (SG) H2 - AZC H5
    2 feb16:00Katwijk BJ1 - AZC BJ*1
    2 feb17:00AZC EG*2 - WZK Zwemmen EG2
    2 feb17:40AZC EG*1 - WZC (SG) EG1
    2 feb17:45BZC H4 - AZC H6
    2 feb18:00WZK DG*1 - AZC DG*2
    2 feb18:20AZC CJ1 - De Vliet (SG) CJ1
    2 feb18:25d'ELFT H5 - AZC H7
    2 feb19:05AZC/OZV BM*1 - Katwijk BM1
    2 feb19:50AZC Da1 - Aquadraat (SG) Da2
    2 feb20:35AZC H5 - Z&PC De Gouwe H3
    9 feb16:00AZC BJ*1 - WZK Zwemmen BJ1
    9 feb16:00De Kempvis EG*1 - AZC EG*1
    9 feb16:45AZC H7 - Sassenheim H4
    9 feb17:15Alkemade CJ*1 - AZC CJ1
    9 feb17:30AZC H5 - ZPB H&L Productions H5
    9 feb18:15AZC/OZV CM1 - ZVL/WZK CM2
    9 feb18:30d'ELFT Da1 - AZC Da1
    9 feb18:55WZK 3 - AZC H6
    16 feb16:00AZC EG*2 - Vivax EG*1
    16 feb16:40AZC EG*1 - MNC Dordrecht EG1
    16 feb17:00AZC/OZV BM*1 - ZVL1886 BM3
    16 feb17:30AZC CJ1 - Vivax CJ*1
    16 feb17:40ZVL/WZK CM2 - AZC/OZV CM1
    16 feb18:15AZC Da1 - ZPS Da1
    16 feb18:15De Kempvis H3 - AZC H5
    16 feb19:00Z&PC De Gouwe BJ1 - AZC BJ*1
    16 feb19:15Katwijk H6 - AZC H6
    16 feb21:30WZC (SG) H6 - AZC H7
    9 mrt15:30AZC DG*2 - Sassenheim DG1
    9 mrt16:15AZC/OZV BM*1 - Westland/ZDHC/DSZ BM*1
    9 mrt16:15Aquadraat (SG) CM1 - AZC/OZV CM1
    9 mrt17:00AZC BJ*1 - Katwijk/NZ&PC BJ2
    9 mrt17:45AZC H7 - De Plas H3
    9 mrt18:20NieMo-Van Vliet (SG) H1 - AZC H5
    9 mrt18:45De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1 - AZC Da1
    16 mrt16:00AZC EG*2 - ZVL1886 EG4
    16 mrt16:00Wiekslag H3 - AZC H5
    16 mrt16:30ZVL1886 H10 - AZC H7
    16 mrt16:40AZC EG*1 - ZVVS EG1
    16 mrt17:30AZC CJ1 - BZ&PC CJ*1
    16 mrt17:30Sassenheim BM1 - AZC/OZV BM*1
    16 mrt18:15AZC Da1 - ZPC Numansdorp Da1
    16 mrt18:15Sassenheim BJ1 - AZC BJ*1
    16 mrt19:00Sassenheim H3 - AZC H6
    17 mrt17:40Sassenheim/Vivax CM*1 - AZC/OZV CM1
    23 mrt15:30Z&PC Rotterdam EG1 - AZC EG*1
    23 mrt15:30BZ&PC EG1 - AZC EG*2
    23 mrt15:45AZC DG*2 - De Plas DG*1
    23 mrt16:30AZC BJ*1 - Waterpolo Residentie BJ*1
    23 mrt16:45MNC Dordrecht Da4 - AZC Da1
    23 mrt17:15AZC H7 - AZL H3
    23 mrt17:40AZC/OZV CM1 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CM1
    23 mrt18:30Westland/ZDHC/DSZ BM*1 - AZC/OZV BM*1
    23 mrt18:45Z&PC De Gouwe H4 - AZC H6
    23 mrt19:30DSZ/DES/ZDHC CJ1 - AZC CJ1
    30 mrt15:55AZC EG*2 - Waterpolo Residentie EG*1
    30 mrt16:35AZC H6 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H2
    30 mrt17:15Alkemade DG*1 - AZC DG*2
    30 mrt17:20AZC CJ1 - Waterpolo Residentie CJ*1
    30 mrt17:30De Plas BJ1 - AZC BJ*1
    30 mrt18:05AZC Da1 - ZVL1886 Da6
    30 mrt18:50AZC H7 - Z&PC Rotterdam H6
    30 mrt19:35AZC H5 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H1
    31 mrt17:35Z&PC De Gouwe BM1 - AZC/OZV BM*1
    31 mrt17:40Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CM1 - AZC/OZV CM1
    6 apr15:15ZVL1886 EG1 - AZC EG*1
    6 apr15:45AZC DG*2 - Katwijk DG*2
    6 apr16:00Zwemvereniging Westland EG1 - AZC EG*2
    6 apr16:30AZC BJ*1 - Alkemade BJ1
    6 apr17:15AZC/OZV CM1 - Alkemade CM*1
    6 apr17:45AZC/OZV BM*1 - Sassenheim BM1
    6 apr18:10SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) Da1 - AZC Da1
    7 apr16:00DES H1 - AZC H7
    13 apr14:00BZ&PC BM1 - AZC/OZV BM*1
    13 apr15:15WZC CM*1 - AZC/OZV CM1
    13 apr16:00AZC EG*1 - ZVL1886 EG2
    13 apr16:40AZC EG*2 - WZC (SG) EG3
    13 apr17:30AZC CJ1 - Aquadraat (SG) CJ1
    13 apr18:15AZC H7 - BZ&PC H6
    13 apr18:15WZC BJ*1 - AZC BJ*1
    13 apr20:00AZC H5 - MNC Dordrecht H6
    13 apr20:45AZC H6 - WZC (SG) H4