• Wedstrijdkalender Waterpolo

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    23 mrt.15:30BZ&PC EG1 - AZC EG*2
    23 mrt.15:30Z&PC Rotterdam EG1 - AZC EG*1
    23 mrt.15:45AZC DG*2 - De Plas DG*1
    23 mrt.16:30AZC BJ*1 - Waterpolo Residentie BJ*1
    23 mrt.16:45MNC Dordrecht Da4 - AZC Da1
    23 mrt.17:15AZC H7 - AZL H3
    23 mrt.17:40AZC/OZV CM1 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CM1
    23 mrt.18:00AZC H4 - BZ&PC H3
    23 mrt.18:30Westland/ZDHC/DSZ BM*1 - AZC/OZV BM*1
    23 mrt.18:45Z&PC De Gouwe H4 - AZC H6
    23 mrt.19:30AZC H1 - ZV De Zaan H1
    23 mrt.19:30DSZ/DES/ZDHC CJ1 - AZC CJ1
    23 mrt.20:30VZV Njord H2 - AZC H3
    23 mrt.21:00AZC H2 - ZV De Zaan H2
    24 mrt.15:00AZC H1 - UZSC H1
    30 mrt.15:55AZC EG*2 - Waterpolo Residentie EG*1
    30 mrt.16:35AZC H6 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H2
    30 mrt.17:15Alkemade DG*1 - AZC DG*2
    30 mrt.17:20AZC CJ1 - Waterpolo Residentie CJ*1
    30 mrt.17:30De Plas BJ1 - AZC BJ*1
    30 mrt.17:40Het Ravijn H1 - AZC H1
    30 mrt.18:05AZC Da1 - ZVL-1886 Da6
    30 mrt.18:45UZSC H3 - AZC H3
    30 mrt.18:50AZC H7 - Z&PC Rotterdam H6
    30 mrt.19:00Het Ravijn H2 - AZC H2
    30 mrt.19:35AZC H5 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H1
    30 mrt.20:20AZC H4 - ZPB H&L Productions H3
    31 mrt.17:35Z&PC De Gouwe BM1 - AZC/OZV BM*1
    31 mrt.17:40Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CM1 - AZC/OZV CM1
    6 apr.15:15ZVL-1886 EG1 - AZC EG*1
    6 apr.15:45AZC DG*2 - Katwijk DG*2
    6 apr.16:00Zwemvereniging Westland EG1 - AZC EG*2
    6 apr.16:30AZC BJ*1 - Alkemade BJ1
    6 apr.17:15AZC/OZV CM1 - Alkemade CM*1
    6 apr.17:45AZC/OZV BM*1 - Sassenheim BM1
    6 apr.18:00AZC H3 - ZVVS H2
    6 apr.18:10SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) Da1 - AZC Da1
    6 apr.19:30AZC H1 - Polar Bears H1
    6 apr.20:30ZV Haerlem H2 - AZC H4
    6 apr.20:45BZC H4 - AZC H6
    6 apr.21:00AZC H2 - Polar Bears H2
    7 apr.16:10DES H1 - AZC H7
    13 apr.15:15BZ&PC BM1 - AZC/OZV BM*1
    13 apr.15:15WZC CM*1 - AZC/OZV CM1
    13 apr.16:00AZC EG*1 - ZVL-1886 EG2
    13 apr.16:40AZC EG*2 - WZC EG*3
    13 apr.17:30AZC CJ1 - Aquadraat CJ*1
    13 apr.18:15AZC H7 - BZ&PC H6
    13 apr.18:15WZC BJ*1 - AZC BJ*1
    13 apr.18:25ZPB H&L Productions H1 - AZC H1
    13 apr.19:00AZC H4 - Katwijk H2
    13 apr.20:00AZC H5 - MNC Dordrecht H6
    13 apr.20:45AZC H6 - WZC (SG) H4
    13 apr.20:45BZ&PC H2 - AZC H3
    13 apr.21:00ZPB H&L Productions H2 - AZC H2
    20 apr.11:45AZC CJ1 - Katwijk BJ1