• Programma komende weken

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    25 jan.12:40ZPB H&L Productions DG2 - AZC DG*1
    25 jan.14:40BZ&PC DG*1 - AZC DG*2
    25 jan.15:30AZC H6 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H8
    25 jan.16:15AZC H5 - Z&PC De Gouwe H3
    25 jan.17:00AZC H7 - AZL H2
    25 jan.17:00Katwijk CJ1 - AZC CJ1
    25 jan.17:15Z&PC De Gouwe BM1 - AZC/BZ&PC BM*1
    25 jan.17:50ZDHC/DES/DSZ EG1 - AZC EG1
    25 jan.18:30AZC H1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H1
    25 jan.18:55ZVL-1886 Tetteroo Da7 - AZC Da1
    25 jan.19:45AZC H2 - WIDEX GZC DONK H2
    25 jan.19:55ZVL-Tetteroo BM*2 - AZC/BZ&PC/OZV BM2
    26 jan.14:00AZC MINI - AZC MINI
    26 jan.16:45UZSC H4 - AZC H4
    26 jan.17:00AZC BJ1 - UZSC BJ1
    26 jan.18:15AZC H3 - WIDEX GZC DONK H4
    1 feb.14:00AZC EG1 - BZ&PC EG1
    1 feb.14:40AZC DG*2 - WIDEX GZC DONK DG*2
    1 feb.15:20ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ*2 - AZC CJ1
    1 feb.15:25AZC DG*1 - ZPB H&L Productions DG1
    1 feb.16:10AZC Da1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo Da5
    1 feb.16:55AZC H6 - WZC (SG) H3
    1 feb.17:40AZC AJ1 - ZVVS AJ1
    1 feb.18:00De Ham H3 - AZC H4
    1 feb.18:30UZSC H1 - AZC H1
    1 feb.18:35AZC/BZ&PC/OZV BM2 - d'Elft BM*1
    1 feb.18:50WIDEX GZC DONK H7 - AZC H7
    1 feb.19:05WSG NieMo (SG) H1 - AZC H5
    1 feb.19:20AZC H3 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H3
    1 feb.19:45UZSC H2 - AZC H2
    2 feb.15:00Het Ravijn BJ1 - AZC BJ1
  • Recente Uitslagen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagDetails
    2020-01-19 00:00:00.00Residentie DG*3AZC DG*28 - 10
    2020-01-18 00:00:00.00ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H1AZC H112 - 14
    2020-01-18 00:00:00.00NZ&PC H1AZC H63 - 5
    2020-01-18 00:00:00.00AZC/BZ&PC BM*1AZC/BZ&PC/OZV BM28 - 4
    2020-01-18 00:00:00.00Aquadraat (SG) H4AZC H75 - 7
    2020-01-18 00:00:00.00Z&PC Rotterdam Da3AZC Da14 - 7
    2020-01-18 00:00:00.00AZC CJ1MNC Dordrecht CJ*28 - 5
    2020-01-18 00:00:00.00AZC H5d'ELFT H310 - 9
    2020-01-18 00:00:00.00ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG2AZC DG*15 - 8
    2020-01-18 00:00:00.00AZC AJ1BZ&PC AJ19 - 9
  • Tweets Waterpolo

     @

    23 jan