• AZC heren 7

  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Duijkers, EricTechnische staf
    Jochemsen, ArnoTechnische staf
  • Trainingsschema

    DagTijdOpmerking
    Dinsdag19:30-20:30
    Donderdag21:00-22:00
    Zondag09:30-10:30Voor de allerkleinsten onder begeleiding van senior lid
  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdPlaatsDetails
    2 nov.18:25AZC H7 - DES H1ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    9 nov.18:55BZ&PC H6 - AZC H7BODEGRAVEN
    17 nov.19:00AZC H7 - d'ELFT H6ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    23 nov.18:00AZC H7 - WSG NieMo (SG) H5ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    8 dec.16:20AZC H7 - WZC (SG) H5ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    14 dec.16:35AZC H7 - De Plas H4ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    11 jan.20:15Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 - AZC H7'S-GRAVENHAGE
    18 jan.17:00Aquadraat (SG) H4 - AZC H7LEIDERDORP
    25 jan.17:00AZC H7 - AZL H2ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    1 feb.18:50WIDEX GZC DONK H7 - AZC H7GOUDA
    8 feb.19:45WSG NieMo (SG) H5 - AZC H7NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
    15 feb.14:55AZC H7 - Aquadraat (SG) H4ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    7 mrt.17:00AZC H7 - BZ&PC H6ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    15 mrt.15:30DES H1 - AZC H7'S-GRAVENHAGE
    21 mrt.17:00d'ELFT H6 - AZC H7DELFT
    18 apr.20:10WZC (SG) H5 - AZC H7ZOETERMEER
  • Poulestanden AZC H7 (HER Heren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1WZC (SG) H5440012
    2BZ&PC H643019
    3AZC H743019
    4AZL H242117
    5WIDEX GZC DONK H732016
    6Aquadraat (SG) H441215
    7DES H121013
    8d'ELFT H640131
    9WSG NieMo (SG) H520111
    10Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H340131
    11De Plas H430030
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    AZC H7 - WIDEX GZC DONK H712 okt.11 - 10
  • Team indeling

    NaamRol
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Bladel, Robert-Jan vanTeamspeler
    Bos, Ronald van denTeamspeler
    Duijkers, EricTeamspeler
    Heemrood, DennisTeamspeler
    Huysse, LeanderTeamspeler
    Jochemsen, ArnoTeamspeler
    Kapteijn, ArdTeamspeler
    Kuijk, RaoulTeamspeler
    Schroeter, JorgTeamspeler
    Vierbergen, MarcelTeamspeler
    Willemsen, JoeriTeamspeler