• AZC heren 7

  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Duijkers, EricTechnische staf
    Jochemsen, ArnoTechnische staf
  • Trainingsschema

    DagTijdOpmerking
    Dinsdag19:30-20:30
    Donderdag21:00-22:00
    Zondag09:30-10:30Voor de allerkleinsten onder begeleiding van senior lid
  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdPlaatsDetails
    25 jan.17:00AZC H7 - AZL H2ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    1 feb.18:50WIDEX GZC DONK H7 - AZC H7GOUDA
    8 feb.19:45WSG NieMo (SG) H5 - AZC H7NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
    15 feb.15:35AZC H7 - Aquadraat (SG) H4ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    7 mrt.17:45AZC H7 - BZ&PC H6ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    15 mrt.15:30DES H1 - AZC H7'S-GRAVENHAGE
    21 mrt.17:00d'ELFT H6 - AZC H7DELFT
    18 apr.20:10WZC (SG) H5 - AZC H7ZOETERMEER
  • Poulestanden AZC H7 (HER Heren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1WZC (SG) H512110133
    2BZ&PC H611100130
    3AZC H71280424
    4WIDEX GZC DONK H71180324
    5AZL H21261519
    6WSG NieMo (SG) H51242614
    7d'ELFT H61242614
    8DES H11140712
    9Aquadraat (SG) H41232711
    10Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3111194
    11De Plas H41210113
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    Aquadraat (SG) H4 - AZC H718 jan.5 - 7
  • Team indeling

    NaamRol
    Bladel, Robert-Jan vanTeamspeler
    Bos, Ronald van denTeamspeler
    Corputty, MalessyTeamspeler
    Duijkers, EricTeamspeler
    Heemrood, DennisTeamspeler
    Huysse, LeanderTeamspeler
    Jochemsen, ArnoTeamspeler
    Kapteijn, ArdTeamspeler
    Kuijk, RaoulTeamspeler
    Schroeter, JorgTeamspeler
    Vierbergen, MarcelTeamspeler
    Willemsen, JoeriTeamspeler