• AZC heren 4

  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Boot, ChrisTechnische stafAssistent-Coach
    Helder, Daniel v.d.Technische stafCoach
  • Trainingsschema

    DagTijdOpmerking
    Dinsdag19:30-20:30
    Donderdag21:00-22:00
    Zondag09:30-10:30Voor de allerkleinsten onder begeleiding van senior lid
  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdPlaatsDetails
    22 sep18:25Het Y H3 - AZC H4AMSTERDAM
    30 sep15:45Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H2 - AZC H4'S-GRAVENHAGE
    6 okt18:00AZC H4 - WIDEX GZC DONK H5ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    13 okt19:00AZC H4 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H4ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    27 okt17:10AZC H4 - UZSC H5ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    3 nov17:45Wiekslag H2 - AZC H4ALBLASSERDAM
    10 nov21:00ZVVS H3 - AZC H4VLAARDINGEN
    17 nov17:15BZ&PC H3 - AZC H4BODEGRAVEN
    24 nov20:10ZPB H&L Productions H3 - AZC H4BARENDRECHT
    1 dec19:00AZC H4 - ZV Haerlem H2ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    8 dec20:00Katwijk H2 - AZC H4KATWIJK ZH
    19 jan18:15AZC H4 - Het Y H3ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    26 jan19:40AZC H4 - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H2ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    2 feb21:00WIDEX GZC DONK H5 - AZC H4GOUDA
    9 feb20:30Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H4 - AZC H4AMERSFOORT
    23 feb15:15UZSC H5 - AZC H4UTRECHT
    9 mrt18:30AZC H4 - Wiekslag H2ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    16 mrt19:00AZC H4 - ZVVS H3ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    23 mrt18:00AZC H4 - BZ&PC H3ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    30 mrt20:20AZC H4 - ZPB H&L Productions H3ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    6 apr20:30ZV Haerlem H2 - AZC H4HAARLEM
    13 apr19:00AZC H4 - Katwijk H2ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
  • Poulestanden AZC H4 (WBMH2 ManMeer Cup Heren2)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1UZSC H211003
    2WIDEX GZC DONK H211003
    3De Ham H211003
    4Het Ravijn H200000
    5Polar Bears H200000
    6De IJsselmeeuwen H200000
    7Schuurman BZC H200000
    8VZV H200000
    9AZC H400000
    10BZ&PC H200000
    11MNC Dordrecht H200000
    12SWOL 1894 H210010
    13AZC H210010
    14AZC H310010

    Poulestanden AZC H4 (HER Heren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H400000
    2UZSC H500000
    3Het Y H300000
    4ZV Haerlem H200000
    5AZC H400000
    6BZ&PC H300000
    7Katwijk H200000
    8WIDEX GZC DONK H500000
    9Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H200000
    10Wiekslag H200000
    11ZPB H&L Productions H300000
    12ZVVS H300000
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    AZC H4 - BZC Brandenburg H215 sep11 - 16
  • Team indeling

    NaamRol
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Boom, BjornTeamspeler
    Boot, ChrisTeamspeler
    Helder, Daniel v.d.Teamspeler
    Jochemsen, ErikTeamspeler
    Jochemsen, JoostTeamspeler
    Riet, Jan Willem van 'tTeamspeler
    Sol, RonaldTeamspeler
    Thomas, BartTeamspeler
    Thomas, JurjenTeamspeler
    Thomas, KimmoTeamspeler
    Vergunst, JoepTeamspeler
    Vork, MichielTeamspeler
    Zuidweg, NielsTeamspeler