• AZC heren 4

  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Boot, ChrisTechnische stafAssistent-Coach
    Helder, Daniel v.d.Technische stafCoach
  • Trainingsschema

    DagTijdOpmerking
    Dinsdag19:30-20:30
    Donderdag21:00-22:00
    Zondag09:30-10:30Voor de allerkleinsten onder begeleiding van senior lid
  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdPlaatsDetails
    26 jan.19:40AZC H4 - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H2ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    2 feb.21:00WIDEX GZC DONK H5 - AZC H4GOUDA
    9 feb.20:30Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H4 - AZC H4AMERSFOORT
    23 feb.15:15UZSC H5 - AZC H4UTRECHT
    9 mrt.18:30AZC H4 - Wiekslag H2ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    16 mrt.19:00AZC H4 - ZVVS H3ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    23 mrt.18:00AZC H4 - BZ&PC H3ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    30 mrt.20:20AZC H4 - ZPB H&L Productions H3ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    6 apr.20:30ZV Haerlem H2 - AZC H4HAARLEM
    13 apr.19:00AZC H4 - Katwijk H2ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
  • Poulestanden AZC H4 (HER Heren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1ZVVS H312110133
    2Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H21390427
    3Katwijk H21181225
    4ZV Haerlem H21371522
    5Het Y H31261519
    6WIDEX GZC DONK H51260618
    7AZC H41250715
    8BZ&PC H31242614
    9UZSC H51241713
    10Wiekslag H21132611
    11Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H4112096
    12ZPB H&L Productions H3111285

    Poulestanden AZC H4 (WBMH2 ManMeer Cup Heren2)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1UZSC H211003
    2WIDEX GZC DONK H211003
    3De Ham H211003
    4Het Ravijn H200000
    5Polar Bears H200000
    6De IJsselmeeuwen H200000
    7Schuurman BZC H200000
    8VZV H200000
    9AZC H400000
    10BZ&PC H200000
    11MNC Dordrecht H200000
    12SWOL 1894 H210010
    13AZC H210010
    14AZC H310010
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    AZC H4 - Het Y H319 jan.8 - 9
  • Team indeling

    NaamRol
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Boom, BjornTeamspeler
    Boot, ChrisTeamspeler
    Bouthoorn, SanderTeamspeler
    Helder, Daniel v.d.Teamspeler
    Jochemsen, ErikTeamspeler
    Jochemsen, JoostTeamspeler
    Riet, Jan Willem van 'tTeamspeler
    Sol, RonaldTeamspeler
    Thomas, BartTeamspeler
    Thomas, JurjenTeamspeler
    Thomas, KimmoTeamspeler
    Vergunst, JoepTeamspeler
    Vork, MichielTeamspeler
    Zuidweg, NielsTeamspeler