• AZC heren 4

  • Technische Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Trainingsschema

    DagTijdOpmerking
    Dinsdag19:30-20:30
    Donderdag21:00-22:00
    Zondag09:30-10:30Voor de allerkleinsten onder begeleiding van senior lid
  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdPlaatsDetails
    5 mrt.17:35VZV H2 - AZC H4IJMUIDEN
    11 mrt.19:35AZC H4 - Mokum (SG) H3ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    25 mrt.16:45ZPC AMERSFOORT H6 - AZC H4AMERSFOORT
    1 apr.17:55AZC H4 - BZ&PC H3ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    15 apr.19:15AZC H4 - GZC DONK H4ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    22 apr.19:00ZV Haerlem H2 - AZC H4HAARLEM
  • Poulestanden AZC H4 (HERBR Heren Reserve (Bond))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1De Ham H315140142
    2AZC H414130139
    3BZ&PC H31582526
    4ZV Haerlem H21572623
    5Watervlo H21471619
    6GZC DONK H41370618
    7ZPC AMERSFOORT H61250715
    8VZV H21441913
    9Mokum (SG) H31340912
    10ZPC AMERSFOORT H51432911
    11BZC Brandenburg H21510143
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    AZC H4 - De Ham H34 feb.11 - 8
  • Team indeling

    NaamRol
    Boom, BjornTeamspeler
    Boot, ChrisTeamspeler
    Boot, PieterTeamspeler
    Bouthoorn, SanderTeamspeler
    Helder, Daniel v.d.Teamspeler
    Jochemsen, ErikTeamspeler
    Jochemsen, JoostTeamspeler
    Riet, Jan Willem van 'tTeamspeler
    Sol, RonaldTeamspeler
    Thomas, BartTeamspeler
    Thomas, JurjenTeamspeler
    Thomas, KimmoTeamspeler
    Valk, MarcelTeamspeler
    Vergunst, JoepTeamspeler
    Vermeulen, WimTeamspeler
    Vork, MichielTeamspeler
    Zuidweg, NielsTeamspeler