• AZC heren 4

  • Technische Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Trainingsschema

    DagTijdOpmerking
    Dinsdag19:30-20:30
    Donderdag21:00-22:00
    Zondag09:30-10:30Voor de allerkleinsten onder begeleiding van senior lid
  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdPlaatsDetails
    3 okt.21:30d'ELFT H2 - AZC H4DELFT
    10 okt.16:25AZC H4 - WIDEX GZC DONK H5ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    24 okt.20:20ZVVS H2 - AZC H4VLAARDINGEN
    31 okt.16:25AZC H4 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H4ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    7 nov.20:30MNC Dordrecht H3 - AZC H4DORDRECHT
    14 nov.17:25AZC H4 - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H3ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    21 nov.19:10WZC (SG) H2 - AZC H4ZOETERMEER
    28 nov.17:20AZC H4 - SVH H3ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    12 dec.20:15De Reigers (SG) H2 - AZC H4'S-GRAVENHAGE
    9 jan.17:30AZC H4 - BZ&PC H3ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    16 jan.17:50AZC H4 - d'ELFT H2ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    23 jan.17:55WIDEX GZC DONK H5 - AZC H4GOUDA
    30 jan.17:40AZC H4 - ZVVS H2ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    6 feb.15:20ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H4 - AZC H4LEIDEN
    13 feb.18:10AZC H4 - WZC (SG) H2ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    27 feb.16:30AZC H4 - MNC Dordrecht H3ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    6 mrt.17:55Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H3 - AZC H4'S-GRAVENHAGE
    20 mrt.16:05SVH H3 - AZC H4ROTTERDAM
    17 apr.16:30AZC H4 - De Reigers (SG) H2ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    24 apr.18:55BZ&PC H3 - AZC H4BODEGRAVEN
  • Poulestanden AZC H4 (HERBR Heren Reserve (Bond))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1AZC H400000
    2BZ&PC H300000
    3ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H400000
    4WIDEX GZC DONK H500000
    5d'ELFT H200000
    6WZC (SG) H200000
    7Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H300000
    8De Reigers (SG) H200000
    9SVH H300000
    10MNC Dordrecht H300000
    11ZVVS H200000
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    NaamRol
    Boom, BjornTeamspeler
    Boot, ChrisTeamspeler
    Boot, PieterTeamspeler
    Bouthoorn, SanderTeamspeler
    Helder, Daniel v.d.Teamspeler
    Jochemsen, ErikTeamspeler
    Jochemsen, JoostTeamspeler
    Riet, Jan Willem van 'tTeamspeler
    Sol, RonaldTeamspeler
    Thomas, BartTeamspeler
    Thomas, JurjenTeamspeler
    Thomas, KimmoTeamspeler
    Valk, MarcelTeamspeler
    Vergunst, JoepTeamspeler
    Vork, MichielTeamspeler
    Zuidweg, NielsTeamspeler