• AZC heren 4

  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Boot, ChrisTechnische stafAssistent-Coach
    Helder, Daniel v.d.Technische stafCoach
  • Trainingsschema

    DagTijdOpmerking
    Dinsdag19:30-20:30
    Donderdag21:00-22:00
    Zondag09:30-10:30Voor de allerkleinsten onder begeleiding van senior lid
  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdPlaatsDetails
    23 mrt.18:00AZC H4 - BZ&PC H3ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    30 mrt.20:20AZC H4 - ZPB H&L Productions H3ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    6 apr.20:30ZV Haerlem H2 - AZC H4HAARLEM
    13 apr.19:00AZC H4 - Katwijk H2ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
  • Poulestanden AZC H4 (HER Heren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1ZVVS H318150345
    2Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H220150545
    3Katwijk H219141443
    4ZV Haerlem H21992829
    5AZC H41882826
    6BZ&PC H31873824
    7UZSC H51872923
    8Wiekslag H21964922
    9Het Y H318621020
    10WIDEX GZC DONK H519611219
    11ZPB H&L Productions H318341113
    12Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H418411313

    Poulestanden AZC H4 (WBMH2 ManMeer Cup Heren2)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1UZSC H211003
    2WIDEX GZC DONK H211003
    3De Ham H211003
    4Het Ravijn H200000
    5Polar Bears H200000
    6De IJsselmeeuwen H200000
    7Schuurman BZC H200000
    8VZV H200000
    9AZC H400000
    10BZ&PC H200000
    11MNC Dordrecht H200000
    12SWOL 1894 H210010
    13AZC H210010
    14AZC H310010
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    AZC H4 - ZVVS H316 mrt.10 - 8
  • Team indeling

    NaamRol
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Boom, BjornTeamspeler
    Boot, ChrisTeamspeler
    Bouthoorn, SanderTeamspeler
    Helder, Daniel v.d.Teamspeler
    Jochemsen, ErikTeamspeler
    Jochemsen, JoostTeamspeler
    Riet, Jan Willem van 'tTeamspeler
    Sol, RonaldTeamspeler
    Thomas, BartTeamspeler
    Thomas, JurjenTeamspeler
    Thomas, KimmoTeamspeler
    Vergunst, JoepTeamspeler
    Vork, MichielTeamspeler
    Zuidweg, NielsTeamspeler