• AZC heren 4

  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Heijden, Raymond van derTechnische stafCoach
  • Trainingsschema

    DagTijdOpmerking
    Dinsdag19:30-20:30
    Donderdag19:30-20:30
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden AZC H4 (HER Heren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H122190357
    2Z&PC De Gouwe H222163351
    3ZPB H&L Productions H422151646
    4Sassenheim H222141743
    5WZK Zwemmen H122104834
    6De Kempvis H22295832
    7ZVVS H322831127
    8BZC H122901327
    9AZC H422801424
    10WZC (SG) H222531418
    11Katwijk H322421614
    12Poseidon'56 H122401812
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    NaamRol
    Duijkers, SanderTeamspeler
    Graaff, Yoran van derTeamspeler
    Heijden, Wessel van derTeamspeler
    Jansen, PascalTeamspeler
    Jansen, ThijmenTeamspeler
    Komen, XamTeamspeler
    Koning, Hugo deTeamspeler
    Lee, Mike van derTeamspeler
    Neijman, MikeTeamspeler
    Schaafsma, MartTeamspeler