• AZC heren 4

  • Technische Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Trainingsschema

    DagTijdOpmerking
    Dinsdag19:30-20:30
    Donderdag21:00-22:00
    Zondag09:30-10:30Voor de allerkleinsten onder begeleiding van senior lid
  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdPlaatsDetails
    30 mei00:00AZC H4 - De Ham H3ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    30 mei00:00ZVL-1886 Center H4 - AZC H4LEIDEN
    30 mei00:00Het Y H2 - AZC H4AMSTERDAM
  • Poulestanden AZC H4 (HERBR Heren Reserve (Bond))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Het Y H219150445
    2AZC H419141443
    3VZV H220140642
    4De Ham H317131340
    5MNC Dordrecht H320104634
    6ZV Haerlem H2211011031
    7ZVL-1886 Center H41892729
    8BZC Brandenburg H221911128
    9Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H320431315
    10Oceanus H220411513
    11UZSC H517321211
    12De Dolfijn H21812155
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    NaamRol
    Boom, BjornTeamspeler
    Boot, ChrisTeamspeler
    Boot, PieterTeamspeler
    Bouthoorn, SanderTeamspeler
    Helder, Daniel v.d.Teamspeler
    Jochemsen, ErikTeamspeler
    Jochemsen, JoostTeamspeler
    Riet, Jan Willem van 'tTeamspeler
    Sol, RonaldTeamspeler
    Thomas, BartTeamspeler
    Thomas, JurjenTeamspeler
    Thomas, KimmoTeamspeler
    Valk, MarcelTeamspeler
    Vergunst, JoepTeamspeler
    Vermeulen, WimTeamspeler
    Vork, MichielTeamspeler
    Zuidweg, NielsTeamspeler