• AZC heren 2

  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Plouvier, RuudTechnische stafTeammanager
  • Trainingsschema

    DagTijdOpmerking
    Maandag21:00-22:00
    Dinsdag20:30-22:00
    Donderdag19:30-21:00
    Vrijdag20:30-22:00
  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdPlaatsDetails
    14 dec.20:45AZC H2 - Polar Bears H3ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    11 jan.17:25Het Ravijn H2 - AZC H2NIJVERDAL
    25 jan.19:45AZC H2 - WIDEX GZC DONK H2ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    1 feb.19:45UZSC H2 - AZC H2UTRECHT
    8 feb.18:00AZC H2 - ZV De Zaan H2ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    15 feb.21:00Schuurman BZC H2 - AZC H2BORCULO
    29 feb.20:45Polar Bears H2 - AZC H2EDE GLD
    7 mrt.20:20SVH H2 - AZC H2ROTTERDAM
    15 mrt.15:30AZC H2 - De Ham H2ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    4 apr.20:50AZC H2 - Het Ravijn H2ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    5 apr.18:20ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H2 - AZC H2LEIDEN
    11 apr.19:30AZC H2 - ZPB H&L Productions H2ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    18 apr.21:05Polar Bears H3 - AZC H2EDE GLD
  • Poulestanden AZC H2 (HERBR Heren Reserve (Bond))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1WIDEX GZC DONK H210100030
    2Polar Bears H3970221
    3ZV De Zaan H21070321
    4Polar Bears H2960318
    5UZSC H2960318
    6De Ham H2950415
    7ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H2950415
    8AZC H2940512
    9SVH H293069
    10Het Ravijn H291083
    11ZPB H&L Productions H291083
    12Schuurman BZC H290090

    Poulestanden AZC H2 (WBMH2 ManMeer Cup Heren2)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1ZV De Zaan H211003
    2De Ham H311003
    3WIDEX GZC DONK H311003
    4BZ&PC H211003
    5AZC H311003
    6De Ham H200000
    7AZC H200000
    8ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H200000
    9SVH H200000
    10ZPB H&L Productions H200000
    11ZV Haerlem H210010
    12WZC (SG) H210010
    13MNC Dordrecht H210010
    14ZVVS H210010
    15Wiekslag H210010
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    ZPB H&L Productions H2 - AZC H27 dec.9 - 11
  • Team indeling

    NaamRol
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Eenennaam, Tim vanTeamspeler
    Harkes, MarkTeamspeler
    Hartog, ThomTeamspeler
    Heijden, Mark van derTeamspeler
    Ros, WouterTeamspeler
    Stienstra, WesterTeamspeler
    Stigter, DirkTeamspeler
    Zwaan, Nathan deTeamspeler