• BJ1

  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Duijkers, EricTechnische stafAssistent-Coach
    Loon, Joy vanTechnische stafCoach
  • Trainingsschema

    DagTijdOpmerking
    Maandag16:45-18:00
    Dinsdag16:45-18:00
    Donderdag16:45-18:00
    Vrijdag16:45-18:00
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden AZC BJ1 (BJB Jongens-B <17 (Bond))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1WIDEX GZC DONK BJ115140142
    2Polar Bears/VZC BJ114130139
    3Het Ravijn BJ113100330
    4ZV De Zaan BJ114100430
    5ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BJ11480624
    6PSV Waterpolo BJ11470721
    7MNC Dordrecht BJ 11470721
    8Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ115411013
    9UZSC BJ115311110
    10Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) BJ11410133
    11AZC BJ11400140
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Duijkers, SanderTeamspeler
    Jansen, PascalTeamspeler
    Komen, XamTeamspeler
    Pannebakker, LarsTeamspeler
    Rombouts, ChristianTeamspeler
    Schaafsma, MartTeamspeler
    Vries, AlmarTeamspeler