• BJ1

  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Duijkers, EricTechnische staf
    Jochemsen, ArnoTechnische staf
    Schooten, Jeroen vanTechnische staf
  • Trainingsschema

    DagTijdOpmerking
    Maandag16:45-18:00
    Dinsdag16:45-18:00
    Donderdag16:45-18:00
    Vrijdag16:45-18:00
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden AZC BJ1 (BJ Jongens-B <17)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1ZPB H&L Productions BJ116160048
    2ZVVS BJ 115120336
    3Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) BJ116111434
    4AZC BJ116111434
    5Katwijk BJ 11670921
    6De Kempvis BJ116411113
    7BZ&PC BJ116311210
    8Wiekslag BJ 11530126
    9de Vliet/AZL BJ11612135
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Duijkers, SanderTeamspeler
    Eeken, Noa JayTeamspeler
    Jansen, YorickTeamspeler
    Jochemsen, TomTeamspeler
    Pannebakker, LarsTeamspeler
    Swarttouw, JoeriTeamspeler
    Valk, StanTeamspeler
    Velde, Mike van derTeamspeler
    Werther, KjeldTeamspeler