• BJ1

  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Leeuwen, Bart vanTechnische stafCoach
    Zijp, Lars vanTechnische stafAssistent-Coach
  • Trainingsschema

    DagTijdOpmerking
    Maandag16:45-18:00
    Dinsdag16:45-18:00
    Donderdag16:45-18:00
    Vrijdag16:45-18:00
  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdPlaatsDetails
    28 mei18:45UZSC BJ1 - AZC BJ1UTRECHT
    30 mei00:00AZC BJ1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ1ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    30 mei00:00AZC BJ1 - Schuurman BZC BJ1ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    30 mei00:00Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) BJ1 - AZC BJ1'S-GRAVENHAGE
    30 mei00:00Watervlo BJ1 - AZC BJ1DE MEERN
    30 mei00:00ZV De Zaan BJ1 - AZC BJ1ZAANDAM
    30 mei00:00ZV De Zaan BJ1 - AZC BJ1ZAANDAM
  • Poulestanden AZC BJ1 (BJB Jongens-B <17 (Bond))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1ZV De Zaan BJ117161049
    2Polar Bears/VZC BJ119141443
    3Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ119130639
    4UZSC BJ117110633
    5Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) BJ118411313
    6Schuurman BZC BJ116311210
    7Watervlo BJ11830159
    8AZC BJ11430116
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Burgt, Tyler van denTeamspeler
    Graaff, Yoran van derTeamspeler
    Harteveld, MatthijsTeamspeler
    Heijden, Wessel van derTeamspeler
    Jansen, ThijmenTeamspeler
    Koning, Hugo deTeamspeler
    Krivokapic, VeljkoTeamspeler
    Mul, JoeyTeamspeler
    Roelands, JasperTeamspeler
    Zwaan, Ezra deTeamspeler