• BJ1

  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Duijkers, EricTechnische stafAssistent-Coach
    Loon, Joy vanTechnische stafCoach
  • Trainingsschema

    DagTijdOpmerking
    Maandag16:45-18:00
    Dinsdag16:45-18:00
    Donderdag16:45-18:00
    Vrijdag16:45-18:00
  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdPlaatsDetails
    26 jan.17:00AZC BJ1 - UZSC BJ1ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    2 feb.15:00Het Ravijn BJ1 - AZC BJ1NIJVERDAL
    9 feb.18:00AZC BJ1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ1ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    16 feb.17:30Polar Bears/VZC BJ1 - AZC BJ1EDE GLD
    1 mrt.17:15AZC BJ1 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BJ1ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    15 mrt.17:00AZC BJ1 - PSV Waterpolo BJ1ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    22 mrt.17:00Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) BJ1 - AZC BJ1'S-GRAVENHAGE
    29 mrt.15:00MNC Dordrecht BJ1 - AZC BJ1DORDRECHT
    19 apr.18:30AZC BJ1 - WIDEX GZC DONK BJ1ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    26 apr.15:00ZV De Zaan BJ1 - AZC BJ1ZAANDAM
  • Poulestanden AZC BJ1 (BJB Jongens-B <17 (Bond))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Polar Bears/VZC BJ110100030
    2WIDEX GZC DONK BJ11090127
    3ZV De Zaan BJ11080224
    4Het Ravijn BJ11070321
    5ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BJ11060418
    6MNC Dordrecht BJ 11050515
    7PSV Waterpolo BJ11040612
    8UZSC BJ1102177
    9Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ1102177
    10Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) BJ1101093
    11AZC BJ11000100
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Duijkers, SanderTeamspeler
    Jansen, PascalTeamspeler
    Komen, XamTeamspeler
    Pannebakker, LarsTeamspeler
    Rombouts, ChristianTeamspeler
    Schaafsma, MartTeamspeler
    Vries, AlmarTeamspeler