• AZC/OZV BM1

  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Emeis, SanderTechnische stafCoach
    Voets, RobinTechnische stafTeammanager
  • Trainingsschema

    DagTijdOpmerking
    Maandag16:45-18:00
    Dinsdag19:30-20:30
    Vrijdag16:45-18:00
  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdPlaatsDetails
    17 nov.16:40Sassenheim BM1 - AZC/BZ&PC BM*1SASSENHEIM
    30 nov.15:35AZC/BZ&PC BM*1 - AZC/BZ&PC/OZV BM2BODEGRAVEN
    7 dec.17:00WZC (SG) BM1 - AZC/BZ&PC BM*1ZOETERMEER
    14 dec.16:15ZVL-Tetteroo BM*2 - AZC/BZ&PC BM*1LEIDEN
    11 jan.17:00AZC/BZ&PC BM*1 - d'Elft BM*1ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    18 jan.18:00AZC/BZ&PC BM*1 - AZC/BZ&PC/OZV BM2ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    25 jan.17:15Z&PC De Gouwe BM1 - AZC/BZ&PC BM*1WADDINXVEEN
    9 feb.16:45AZC/BZ&PC BM*1 - Sassenheim BM1ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    15 feb.19:10Sassenheim BM1 - AZC/BZ&PC BM*1SASSENHEIM
    7 mrt.17:25WZC (SG) BM1 - AZC/BZ&PC BM*1ZOETERMEER
    21 mrt.15:30AZC/BZ&PC BM*1 - d'Elft BM*1ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    28 mrt.15:00ZVL-Tetteroo BM*2 - AZC/BZ&PC BM*1LEIDEN
    4 apr.15:40AZC/BZ&PC/OZV BM2 - AZC/BZ&PC BM*1ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    18 apr.14:00AZC/BZ&PC BM*1 - WZC (SG) BM1ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
  • Poulestanden AZC/BZ&PC BM*1 (BM Meisjes-B <17)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1WZC (SG) BM 1660018
    2Z&PC De Gouwe BM1650115
    3AZC/BZ&PC BM*1750215
    4ZVL-Tetteroo BM*253029
    5d'Elft BM*171427
    6Sassenheim BM 171245
    7AZC/BZ&PC/OZV BM261144
    8Aquadraat (SG) BM180171
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    Z&PC De Gouwe BM1 - AZC/BZ&PC BM*110 nov.9 - 10
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Bakker, TessaTeamspeler
    Berkhout, SophieTeamspeler
    Dijk, Sanne vanTeamspeler
    Emeis, LeslieTeamspeler
    Goeij, Elmina deTeamspeler
    Gunst, LizaTeamspeler
    Hadelkamp, Liza van denTeamspeler
    Jaarsveld, Jitte vanTeamspeler
    Jansen, NorahTeamspeler
    Knobbout, LouisaTeamspeler
    Turkenburg, LonneTeamspeler
    Zuylen, Donna vanTeamspeler