• Wedstrijdkalender Waterpolo

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    16 dec14:40BZC EG2 - AZC EG1
    16 dec15:20BZC EG1 - AZC EG*2
    16 dec15:35AZC DG*1 - NieMo-Van Vliet DG 1
    16 dec16:20AZC DG2 - d'ELFT DG1
    16 dec17:05AZC H4 - Het Y H3
    16 dec18:10AZC H3 - De Warande H2
    16 dec18:25BZC H4 - AZC H6
    16 dec19:10Alkemade CJ*1 - AZC CJ1
    16 dec19:30AZC Alphen H1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H1
    16 dec20:10Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H2 - AZC H5
    16 dec21:00AZC H2 - WIDEX GZC DONK H3
    17 dec18:30De Ham H1 - AZC Alphen H1
    17 dec19:00Sassenheim BM1 - AZC/OZV BM1
    17 dec20:00De Ham H2 - AZC H2
    13 jan15:55AZC EG*2 - Katwijk EG1
    13 jan17:00Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) BJ1 - AZC BJ*1
    13 jan17:15AZC CJ1 - WZC CJ*1
    13 jan18:00AZC H6 - Katwijk H5
    13 jan19:15ZDHC DG*1 - AZC DG2
    13 jan19:30Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 - AZC H7
    13 jan20:15De Reigers (SG) Da2 - AZC Da1
    13 jan21:10De Zijl Zwemsport H2 - AZC H2
    14 jan17:30ZPB H&L Productions DG1 - AZC DG*1
    14 jan18:25Waterpolo Residentie (SG) BM1 - AZC/OZV BM1
    17 jan20:30AZC H2 - KNZB JTT BJ1
    20 jan14:25AZC EG1 - LZ 1886 EG2
    20 jan15:05AZC EG*2 - NieMo-Van Vliet EG*1
    20 jan15:45WIDEX GZC DONK DG1 - AZC DG*1
    20 jan15:45AZC/OZV BM1 - BZ&PC BM1
    20 jan16:30AZC CJ1 - SVH CJ1
    20 jan16:45VZV Njord H2 - AZC H3
    20 jan17:15AZC H7 - BZC H5
    20 jan18:00AZC H5 - WZC (SG) H3
    20 jan18:45WIDEX GZC DONK H5 - AZC H4
    20 jan19:30AZC Alphen H1 - SVH H1
    20 jan21:00AZC H2 - ZV De Zaan H2
    21 jan16:00AZC MINI - AZC MINI
    21 jan16:15de Gouwe DG*1 - AZC DG2
    27 jan15:05AZC EG1 - Alkemade EG2
    27 jan15:45AZC DG2 - Katwijk DG2
    27 jan16:30AZC CJ1 - Alkemade CJ*1
    27 jan17:00AZC/OZV BM1 - Katwijk BM1
    27 jan17:15AZC H6 - De Plas H2
    27 jan18:00AZC H5 - Aquadraat (SG) H2
    27 jan18:45Sassenheim Da2 - AZC Da1
    27 jan19:30AZC Alphen H1 - Het Ravijn H1
    27 jan19:50ZVVS H2 - AZC H3
    27 jan21:00AZC H2 - Het Ravijn H2
    27 jan21:10Wiekslag H2 - AZC H4
    28 jan16:50de Kempvis DG*1 - AZC DG*1
    3 feb15:45De Linge/PCG (SG) EG1 - AZC EG*2
    3 feb17:00AZC DG*1 - De Zijl Zwemsport DG1
    3 feb17:00OZV DG*1 - AZC DG2
    3 feb17:45AZC H4 - De Zijl Zwemsport H3
    3 feb18:15De Plas H3 - AZC H7
    3 feb18:30AZC H3 - SVH H3
    3 feb18:45De Zijl Zwemsport H6 - AZC H6
    3 feb19:55Polar Bears H1 - AZC Alphen H1
    3 feb21:30Polar Bears H2 - AZC H2
    4 feb14:55De Vliet (SG) BJ1 - AZC BJ*1
    4 feb16:15Waterpolo Residentie EG*2 - AZC EG1
    10 feb15:45AZC DG2 - de Plas DG*1
    10 feb16:30AZC DG*1 - LZ 1886 DG1
    10 feb17:15AZC/OZV BM1 - ZVL-Tetteroo (SG) BM3
    10 feb17:50ZDHC EG*1 - AZC EG1
    10 feb18:00AZC Da1 - d'ELFT Da2
    10 feb18:15Poseidon'56 H2 - AZC H7
    10 feb18:35WZC CJ*1 - AZC CJ1
    10 feb18:45AZC BJ*1 - BZ&PC BJ1
    10 feb19:30AZC H5 - BZ&PC H5
    10 feb20:40De Reigers (SG) H4 - AZC H6
    13 feb20:30KNZB JTT H1 - AZC Alphen H1
    17 feb15:10AZC DG2 - BZC DG*1
    17 feb15:15Katwijk/NZ&PC CJ*1 - AZC CJ1
    17 feb15:55AZC DG*1 - Waterpolo Residentie DG*1
    17 feb16:40AZC H7 - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H4
    17 feb17:00AZC/OZV BM1 - de Vliet/AZL BM*1
    17 feb17:25AZC H5 - Alkemade H2
    17 feb18:10AZC H3 - De Zijl Zwemsport H4
    17 feb18:30LZ 1886 H3 - AZC H6
    17 feb18:45BZ&PC H3 - AZC H4
    17 feb19:30AZC Alphen H1 - Schuurman BZC H1
    17 feb21:00AZC H2 - Schuurman BZC H2
    18 feb16:15Z&PC De Gouwe EG3 - AZC EG1
    18 feb16:55Z&PC De Gouwe EG2 - AZC EG*2
    24 feb17:00AZC H4 - LZ 1886 H2
    24 feb20:15UZSC H1 - AZC Alphen H1
    24 feb20:30Arethusa H2 - AZC H3
    24 feb21:45UZSC H2 - AZC H2
    3 mrt17:30AZC H4 - ZV Haerlem H2
    3 mrt17:45WIDEX GZC DONK H1 - AZC Alphen H1
    3 mrt18:30AZC H3 - WZK 2
    3 mrt20:15WIDEX GZC DONK H2 - AZC H2
    10 mrt16:00AZC EG*2 - d'ELFT EG1
    10 mrt16:25SVH DG*1 - AZC DG*1
    10 mrt16:40AZC EG1 - De Zijl Zwemsport EG3
    10 mrt17:20AZC CJ1 - ZPB H&L Productions CJ1
    10 mrt17:45Katwijk/NZ&PC BJ1 - AZC BJ*1
    10 mrt18:05AZC H7 - ZPS H2
    10 mrt18:15De Plas Da1 - AZC Da1
    10 mrt18:50AZC H6 - NZ&PC H1
    10 mrt19:15Katwijk H4 - AZC H5
    10 mrt19:40AZL DG*1 - AZC DG2
    11 mrt17:00Waterpolo Residentie (SG) BM1 - AZC/OZV BM1
    17 mrt15:30AZC DG2 - BZ&PC DG1
    17 mrt16:15AZC DG*1 - ZVVS DG1
    17 mrt16:30LZ 1886 H4 - AZC H5
    17 mrt17:00AZC Da1 - Z&PC De Gouwe Da4
    17 mrt17:45ZPB H&L Productions H1 - AZC Alphen H1
    17 mrt17:45AZC H4 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H2
    17 mrt18:05de Gouwe CJ*1 - AZC CJ1
    17 mrt18:15Vivax H1 - AZC H7
    17 mrt18:45AZC H3 - MNC Dordrecht H3
    17 mrt19:15ZPB H&L Productions H2 - AZC H2
    18 mrt17:00Sassenheim H3 - AZC H6
    22 mrt20:45De Zijl Zwemsport H1 - AZC Alphen H1
    24 mrt16:00Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H2 - AZC H4
    24 mrt16:15AZC EG*2 - BZ&PC EG*1
    24 mrt16:55AZC EG1 - BZ&PC EG2
    24 mrt17:30BZ&PC Da3 - AZC Da1
    24 mrt17:45AZC CJ1 - ZPB H&L Productions CJ1
    24 mrt18:30AZC BJ*1 - Wiekslag BJ1
    24 mrt20:00AZC Alphen H1 - BZC Brandenburg H1
    24 mrt21:30AZC H2 - PSV Waterpolo H2
    25 mrt15:50Z&PC Rotterdam DG1 - AZC DG*1
    3 apr20:30KNZB JTT BJ1 - AZC H2
    7 apr16:00AZC DG2 - WZC (SG) DG2
    7 apr16:45AZC DG*1 - MNC Dordrecht DG1
    7 apr17:00OZV EG*1 - AZC EG*2
    7 apr17:30ZVVS BJ1 - AZC BJ*1
    7 apr17:30AZC Da1 - WZC (SG) Da4
    7 apr18:15Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H1 - AZC Alphen H1
    7 apr18:15AZC H4 - ZPB H&L Productions H3
    7 apr18:25WZC (SG) EG3 - AZC EG1
    7 apr19:10OZV H2 - AZC H6
    7 apr19:15Z&PC De Gouwe H4 - AZC H5
    7 apr19:15AZC H3 - PSV Waterpolo H3
    7 apr19:45AZL H2 - AZC H7
    7 apr20:00WIDEX GZC DONK H3 - AZC H2
    8 apr17:00Sassenheim BM1 - AZC/OZV BM1
    8 apr18:00AZC Alphen H1 - ZPB H&L Productions H1
    8 apr19:30AZC H2 - ZPB H&L Productions H2
    14 apr14:45d'ELFT DG1 - AZC DG2
    14 apr15:10AZC EG*2 - BZC EG1
    14 apr15:50AZC EG1 - BZC EG2
    14 apr16:35AZC CJ1 - SVH CJ1
    14 apr16:40NieMo-Van Vliet DG 1 - AZC DG*1
    14 apr17:00AZC/OZV BM1 - Sassenheim BM1
    14 apr17:20AZC H6 - BZC H4
    14 apr17:50De Warande H2 - AZC H3
    14 apr18:05AZC H5 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H2
    14 apr18:30Het Y H3 - AZC H4
    14 apr19:30AZC Alphen H1 - De Ham H1
    14 apr21:00AZC H2 - De Ham H2
    21 apr15:00LZ 1886 EG2 - AZC EG1
    21 apr16:00AZC DG2 - de Gouwe DG*1
    21 apr16:00NieMo-Van Vliet EG*1 - AZC EG*2
    21 apr16:45BZC H5 - AZC H7
    21 apr16:45AZC DG*1 - WIDEX GZC DONK DG1
    21 apr17:05BZ&PC BM1 - AZC/OZV BM1
    21 apr17:30AZC H4 - WIDEX GZC DONK H5
    21 apr17:40ZPB H&L Productions BJ1 - AZC BJ*1
    21 apr18:15AZC H3 - VZV Njord H2
    21 apr18:45SVH CJ1 - AZC CJ1
    21 apr20:15WZC (SG) H3 - AZC H5
    22 apr15:40De Vliet (SG) H2 - AZC H6