• AZC heren 6

  • Technische Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Trainingsschema

    DagTijdOpmerking
    Dinsdag19:30-20:30
    Donderdag21:00-22:00
    Zondag09:30-10:30Voor de allerkleinsten onder begeleiding van senior lid
  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdPlaatsDetails
    16 dec18:25BZC H4 - AZC H6BERGAMBACHT
    13 jan18:00AZC H6 - Katwijk H5ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    27 jan17:15AZC H6 - De Plas H2ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    3 feb18:45De Zijl Zwemsport H6 - AZC H6LEIDEN
    10 feb20:40De Reigers (SG) H4 - AZC H6'S-GRAVENHAGE
    17 feb18:30LZ 1886 H3 - AZC H6LEIDEN
    10 mrt18:50AZC H6 - NZ&PC H1ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    18 mrt17:00Sassenheim H3 - AZC H6SASSENHEIM
    7 apr19:10OZV H2 - AZC H6HARMELEN
    14 apr17:20AZC H6 - BZC H4ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    22 apr15:40De Vliet (SG) H2 - AZC H6VOORBURG
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1AZC H611100130
    2Katwijk H5971122
    3OZV H21072120
    4De Vliet (SG) H21051416
    5De Zijl Zwemsport H6950415
    6De Reigers (SG) H4950415
    7De Plas H2941413
    8BZC H41141613
    9LZ 1886 H392167
    10AZL H1102177
    11NZ&PC H1102086
    12Sassenheim H391083
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    AZC H6 - OZV H29 dec12 - 7
  • Team indeling

    NaamRol
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Blom, AdriaanTeamspeler
    Breene, Joeri vanTeamspeler
    Buijs, MarvinTeamspeler
    Cramer, MarkTeamspeler
    Henzen, RonTeamspeler
    Hogenes, JochemTeamspeler
    Huysse, LeanderTeamspeler
    Tigchelaar, BramTeamspeler
    Verboekend, RemcoTeamspeler
    Vlaardingerbroek, LucasTeamspeler
    Wijk, Eef vanTeamspeler
    Willemsen, NielsTeamspeler