• Heren 4

  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Bouwens, JohnTechnische stafCoach
    Schooten, Jan vanTechnische stafTeammanager
    Schooten, Jan vanTechnische stafAssistent-Coach
  • Trainingsschema

    DagTijdOpmerking
    Dinsdag19:30-20:30
    Donderdag21:00-22:00
    Zondag09:30-10:30Voor de allerkleinsten onder begeleiding van senior lid
  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdPlaatsDetails
    1 apr21:00De Zijl Zwemsport H3 - AZC H4LEIDEN
    8 apr18:45AZC H4 - ZPB H&L Productions H3ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
  • Poulestanden H4 (Heren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1De Zijl Zwemsport H320161349
    2SVH H220161349
    3Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H220154149
    4ZV Haerlem H220120836
    5ZPB H&L Productions H320101931
    6AZC H42092929
    7Het Y H32074925
    8WIDEX GZC DONK H520721123
    9BZ&PC H320631121
    10Zwemvereniging Utrecht H220621220
    11ZPC AMERSFOORT H420311610
    12Z&PC De Gouwe H22021177
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    AZC H4 - Z&PC De Gouwe H225 mrt11 - 7
  • Team indeling

    NaamRol
    Boot, ChrisTeamspeler
    Bouwens, SanderTeamspeler
    Haak, MarcoTeamspeler
    Haastert, Arnaud vanTeamspeler
    Heuvel, Bart van denTeamspeler
    Lee, Tjerk v.d.Teamspeler
    Schooten, Jeroen vanTeamspeler
    Stigter, FrankTeamspeler
    Wijs, JeroenTeamspeler
    Zonderop, PeterTeamspeler