• Heren 4

  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Bouwens, JohnTechnische stafCoach
    Schooten, Jan vanTechnische stafTeammanager
    Schooten, Jan vanTechnische stafAssistent-Coach
  • Trainingsschema

    DagTijdOpmerking
    Dinsdag19:30-20:30
    Donderdag21:00-22:00
    Zondag09:30-10:30Voor de allerkleinsten onder begeleiding van senior lid
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden H4 (Heren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1De Zijl Zwemsport H322181355
    2SVH H222181355
    3Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H222164252
    4ZV Haerlem H222140842
    5ZPB H&L Productions H3221111034
    6AZC H4221021032
    7WIDEX GZC DONK H522821226
    8Het Y H322741125
    9BZ&PC H322731224
    10Zwemvereniging Utrecht H222621420
    11ZPC AMERSFOORT H422411713
    12Z&PC De Gouwe H22221197
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    NaamRol
    Boot, ChrisTeamspeler
    Bouwens, SanderTeamspeler
    Haak, MarcoTeamspeler
    Haastert, Arnaud vanTeamspeler
    Heuvel, Bart van denTeamspeler
    Lee, Tjerk v.d.Teamspeler
    Schooten, Jeroen vanTeamspeler
    Stigter, FrankTeamspeler
    Wijs, JeroenTeamspeler
    Zonderop, PeterTeamspeler