• Heren 3

  • Trainingsschema

    DagTijdOpmerking
    Dinsdag19:30-20:30
    Donderdag21:00-22:00
    Zondag09:30-10:30Voor de allerkleinsten onder begeleiding van senior lid
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden H3 (Heren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1WIDEX GZC DONK H420182056
    2De Zijl Zwemsport H420161349
    3AZC H320150545
    4ZVVS H220131640
    5MNC Dordrecht H32092929
    6SVH H320901127
    7PSV Waterpolo H320731024
    8WZK 220611319
    9VZV Njord H220511416
    10De Warande H220411513
    11ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H22020186
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    NaamRol
    Boom, BjornTeamspeler
    Borst, RensTeamspeler
    Bouthoorn, SanderTeamspeler
    Jochemsen, ErikTeamspeler
    Jochemsen, JoostTeamspeler
    Thomas, BartTeamspeler
    Thomas, JurjenTeamspeler
    Thomas, KimmoTeamspeler
    Vergunst, JoepTeamspeler
    Vork, MichielTeamspeler
    Zuidweg, NielsTeamspeler