• Heren 3

  • Trainingsschema

    DagTijdOpmerking
    Dinsdag19:30-20:30
    Donderdag21:00-22:00
    Zondag09:30-10:30Voor de allerkleinsten onder begeleiding van senior lid
  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdPlaatsDetails
    1 apr16:00PSV Waterpolo H3 - AZC H3EINDHOVEN
    8 apr19:45AZC H3 - WZK 2ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
  • Poulestanden H3 (Heren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1WIDEX GZC DONK H418171052
    2De Zijl Zwemsport H419151346
    3AZC H318130539
    4ZVVS H218121537
    5SVH H31890927
    6MNC Dordrecht H31882826
    7PSV Waterpolo H31872923
    8WZK 218611119
    9VZV Njord H218311410
    10De Warande H218311410
    11ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H21920176
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    AZC H3 - MNC Dordrecht H325 mrt11 - 9
  • Team indeling

    NaamRol
    Boom, BjornTeamspeler
    Bouthoorn, SanderTeamspeler
    Jochemsen, ErikTeamspeler
    Jochemsen, JoostTeamspeler
    Thomas, BartTeamspeler
    Thomas, JurjenTeamspeler
    Thomas, KimmoTeamspeler
    Vergunst, JoepTeamspeler
    Vork, MichielTeamspeler
    Zuidweg, NielsTeamspeler