• BJ1

  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    De Mey, PatrickOverige stafTeammanager
    Harkes, DannyTechnische stafAssistent-Coach
    Nagy, Laszlo BalaszTechnische stafCoach
  • Trainingsschema

    DagTijdOpmerking
    Maandag16:45-18:00
    Dinsdag16:45-18:00
    Donderdag16:45-18:00
    Vrijdag16:45-18:00
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1ZV De Zaan BJ125230269
    2UZSC BJ124220266
    3Het Ravijn BJ125210463
    4ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ125161849
    5De Zijl Zwemsport BJ1251501045
    6Schuurman BZC BJ1241311040
    7MNC Dordrecht BJ 1241211137
    8PSV Waterpolo BJ1251211237
    9WIDEX GZC DONK BJ1251101433
    10Polar Bears BJ1251011431
    11VZC BJ125601918
    12ZPB H&L Productions BJ124411913
    13De Ham/Het Y BJ125402112
    14AZC Alphen BJ12510243
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    De Mey, DanoTeamspelerSpeler
    De Mey, StanTeamspelerSpeler
    Eeken, Noa JayTeamspelerSpeler
    Harkes, MarkTeamspelerSpeler
    Jansen, YorickTeamspelerDoelverdediger
    Schoonderwoerd, SvenTeamspelerSpeler
    Stienstra, WesterTeamspelerSpeler
    Swarttouw, JoeriTeamspelerSpeler
    Velde, Mike van derTeamspelerSpeler