• BJ1

  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    De Mey, PatrickOverige stafTeammanager
    Harkes, DannyTechnische stafAssistent-Coach
    Nagy, Laszlo BalaszTechnische stafCoach
  • Trainingsschema

    DagTijdOpmerking
    Maandag16:45-18:00
    Dinsdag16:45-18:00
    Donderdag16:45-18:00
    Vrijdag16:45-18:00
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1ZV De Zaan BJ126240272
    2UZSC BJ126240272
    3Het Ravijn BJ125210463
    4ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ126162850
    5De Zijl Zwemsport BJ1261601048
    6Schuurman BZC BJ1261321141
    7PSV Waterpolo BJ1261311240
    8MNC Dordrecht BJ 1261311240
    9WIDEX GZC DONK BJ1261101533
    10Polar Bears BJ1261011531
    11VZC BJ125601918
    12ZPB H&L Productions BJ125412013
    13De Ham/Het Y BJ126402212
    14AZC Alphen BJ12510243
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    De Mey, DanoTeamspelerSpeler
    De Mey, StanTeamspelerSpeler
    Eeken, Noa JayTeamspelerSpeler
    Harkes, MarkTeamspelerSpeler
    Jansen, YorickTeamspelerDoelverdediger
    Schoonderwoerd, SvenTeamspelerSpeler
    Stienstra, WesterTeamspelerSpeler
    Swarttouw, JoeriTeamspelerSpeler
    Velde, Mike van derTeamspelerSpeler