• BJ1

  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    De Mey, PatrickOverige stafTeammanager
    Harkes, DannyTechnische stafAssistent-Coach
    Nagy, Laszlo BalaszTechnische stafCoach
  • Trainingsschema

    DagTijdOpmerking
    Maandag16:45-18:00
    Dinsdag16:45-18:00
    Donderdag16:45-18:00
    Vrijdag16:45-18:00
  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdPlaatsDetails
    2 apr19:00AZC Alphen BJ1 - ZPB H&L Productions BJ1ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    15 apr16:00PSV Waterpolo BJ1 - AZC Alphen BJ1EINDHOVEN
    16 apr16:30AZC Alphen BJ1 - WIDEX GZC DONK BJ1ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    23 apr15:45VZC BJ1 - AZC Alphen BJ1VEENENDAAL
  • Poulestanden BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1ZV De Zaan BJ122210163
    2UZSC BJ121200160
    3Het Ravijn BJ123190457
    4ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ122141743
    5De Zijl Zwemsport BJ122140842
    6Schuurman BZC BJ122121937
    7PSV Waterpolo BJ1221011131
    8MNC Dordrecht BJ 1221011131
    9Polar Bears BJ1231011231
    10WIDEX GZC DONK BJ123901427
    11VZC BJ123601718
    12De Ham/Het Y BJ123401912
    13ZPB H&L Productions BJ122311810
    14AZC Alphen BJ12210213
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    De Mey, DanoTeamspelerSpeler
    De Mey, StanTeamspelerSpeler
    Eeken, Noa JayTeamspelerSpeler
    Harkes, MarkTeamspelerSpeler
    Jansen, YorickTeamspelerDoelverdediger
    Leunge, ChrisTeamspelerSpeler
    Schoonderwoerd, SvenTeamspelerSpeler
    Stienstra, WesterTeamspelerSpeler
    Swarttouw, JoeriTeamspelerSpeler
    Velde, Mike van derTeamspelerSpeler